Large Corner Unit | Luxurious Lagoon Living | HO 2025
Damac Lagoons · 5
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 3,800,000
- Size (sqft)
- 2,360
- PPSF
- 1,610
- Type
- Villa
- Bedrooms
- 5
- Bathrooms
- 5
- Listed
- 2026-02-05
- Computed
- 2026-05-12 12:22:18
Photos (3)
×1 dup1
×10 dup2
3--call1 to populate.Flags (3)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing2 of this listing's photos appear on 11 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 11, "matchedListings": [ "67821106", "82814405", "56125166", "74631214", "15873992", "82814462", "60134405", "69094845", "68271485", "16323385", "83211276" ], "photosWithMatches": 2 } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 } - Medium−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 21.4% below comp median (152 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 152, "discountPct": 0.2144933721563201, "marketMedianPpsf": 2049.632610255198 }
Comp context
- Discount
- 21.5%
- Median PPSF
- 2,049.747
- Comp count
- 152
- Scope
- project
Description
Harbor Real Estate is delighted to present this stunning 5-bedroom villa located in the prestigious DAMAC Lagoons community. Designed for families seeking luxury, comfort, and waterfront living, this exceptional home offers spacious interiors and a serene lifestyle inspired by Mediterranean charm. Properties Feature: -Spacious 5 Bedrooms in NICE Damac Lagoons. -Private Garden -Open Plan Kitchen -Spacious dining and Living area -Storage room and Laundry room. -2 covered parking -Close to Lagoons. Amenities of Nice at Damac Lagoons: -Inspired by French coastal towns with picturesque surroundings. -Gated community with 24/7 security and surveillance. -Community parks and landscaped green spaces. -Lagoons and water features, creating a relaxing environment. -Swimming pools, gyms, and fitness centres. -Retail outlets and cafes for convenience and leisure. -Close proximity to schools, making it ideal for families. -Nearby golf courses, such as the Trump International Golf Club. -Recreational facilities, including sports courts and walking trails. Presented by Harbor Real Estate, the only brokerage awarded the Dubai Land Department Gold Ranking for eight consecutive years. For more details or to schedule a viewing, please contact Harbor Real Estate, your trusted partner in Dubai's real estate market.