40% Discount | Corner Plot | Single Row | Investor
Dubai Land · 5
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 2,369,990
- Size (sqft)
- 1,705
- PPSF
- 1,390
- Type
- Townhouse
- Bedrooms
- 5
- Bathrooms
- 5
- Listed
- 2025-06-13
- Computed
- 2026-05-18 18:19:04
Photos (3)
×3 dup1
×1 dup2
×1 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (2)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing3 of this listing's photos appear on 3 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 5, "matchedListings": [ "14495010", "85328773", "85340219" ], "photosWithMatches": 3 } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Description
Discover Elevated Living at Reportage Hills – Dubai’s Newest Landmark in Dubai Land Welcome to Reportage Hills by Reportage Properties – a premium residential development that redefines lifestyle and investment value in the heart of Dubailand. Surrounded by tranquility and city convenience, this Townhouse Community provides a blend of privacy, sophistication, and seamless access. Project Highlights - Located in Dubai Land, adjacent to IMG Worlds of Adventure - 3BR, 4BR and 5BR Townhouses - Private balconies with scenic views - All units come with fully equipped kitchens and built-in wardrobes - All bedrooms with private bathrooms - Expected completion: Q4 2028 - Freehold property for all nationalities Amenities That Inspire - Swimming Pool - Fully Equipped Gymnasium - Landscaped Gardens - Kids Play Area - Shaded Seating & BBQ Area - Retail Space - 24/7 Security and Access Control - Running & Cycling Tracks Location Advantages - 2 mins from IMG Worlds of Adventure - 10 mins from Global Village - 15 mins from Dubai Outlet Mall - 20 mins from Downtown Dubai - 25 mins from Dubai International Airport - Easy access via E311, E611 Payment Plan - 100% Upfront Cash - Flexible Payment Plan Options Available - Completion in Q4 2028 Why Invest in Reportage Hills? - Strong ROI Potential in an Emerging Location - Trusted Developer with a Solid Track Record - High-Quality Construction and Smart Home Integration - Excellent Value per SqFt Compared to Nearby Communities - Ideal for End-Users & Investors Seeking Long-Term Growth About Reportage Properties With over a decade of excellence in real estate development, Reportage Properties is known for delivering quality, affordability, and timely delivery. Their expanding portfolio in the UAE includes several high-demand communities across Abu Dhabi and Dubai, built with a vision of accessible luxury.