Anomaly · Listing detail

Call For Best Offer| Ready To Move| Limited Units

International City · Souk Al Warsan Townhouses A · 3

Score capped at 0.50 (would have scored 0.60)
high-severity flag: photo_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing
quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

0.50
Suspicion
50%

Price (AED)
1,650,000
Size (sqft)
2,384
PPSF
692
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Completion
completed
Furnished
NO
Agent
Muhammad Asim
Listed
2025-05-30
Computed
2026-05-12 12:18:50
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 2×2 dup2
Photo 3×1 dup3
2 photos reused on 2 other listings. Hover the badge to see matched listing IDs and Hamming distances.
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (3)

  • High
    photo pHash duplicate cross listing
    photo_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing
    2 of this listing's photos appear on 2 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
    evidence
    {
      "totalMatches": 3,
      "matchedListings": [
        "15436353",
        "75011366"
      ],
      "photosWithMatches": 2
    }
    0.20
  • Low
    Not PF-verified
    verification_missing
    Listing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
    evidence
    {
      "is_verified": false
    }
    0.05
  • Medium
    photo count low actual
    photo_count_low_actual
    Only 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
    evidence
    {
      "actual": 3,
      "totalRows": 3,
      "downloadOkCount": 3
    }
    0.15
1004 chars

Description

Jinnuo Properties is pleased to offer this Amazing Townhouse in Souk al Warsan in International City. Details of Townhouse: 3 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms Closed Kitchen Duplex 2 Parking Built up Area: 2,384.10 Sqft Next to Warsan Souq Close to Lulu Supermarket Close to Warsan clubhouse Walking track Multiple Options Available Souk Warsan is a large new shopping complex that runs beside Warsan Village. It is made up of eight blocks and contains 1,170 stores, 30 restaurants and cafés, as well as rooftop residences with views of International City or Downtown. Each of the Warsan Souq buildings has two Storeys of retail with two Storeys of residential apartments Al Warsan is a gated, family-oriented community in Dubai, featuring modern three-bedroom townhouses. Warsan Souk Dubai is a mega project that comprises eight buildings spread over an area of 650,000 sq. ft. For more Information and guidance, Please call to Muhammad Asim Jinnuo Properties L.L.C P.O Box No 300878, Dubai, UAE