Scenic park & Polo Views | Villa | 1st Phase
Dubai Investment Park (DIP) · 3
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 5,953,500
- Size (sqft)
- 8,771
- PPSF
- 678
- Type
- Villa
- Bedrooms
- 3
- Bathrooms
- 5
- Listed
- 2025-05-09
- Computed
- 2026-05-12 12:18:50
Photos (3)
×6 dup1
×10 dup2
×6 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (3)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing3 of this listing's photos appear on 12 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 22, "matchedListings": [ "14221135", "14229923", "14220555", "14229883", "14221297", "84909647", "14229945", "14123450", "14136659", "14126491", "14220643", "14229780" ], "photosWithMatches": 3 } - Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Description
Discover luxurious living in Dubai with spacious villas offering breathtaking views of lush parks and polo fields. Designed for families and those who love elegance, each home features bright open spaces, premium finishes, private gardens, and top-class amenities. Benefit from attractive 5-year post-handover payment plans, making your dream home more accessible than ever. This gated community blends nature, luxury, and comfort, offering a serene lifestyle close to the city's vibrant heart Key Features Villas starting from 3 to 6 bedrooms Sizes range from 3,500 sqft. to 10,000 sqft. Private gardens and terraces Large, light-filled living areas High-quality finishes and elegant design Flexible 5-year post-handover payment plan Handing over Q4 2027 Amenities List Polo and equestrian fields Community parks and gardens Clubhouse with premium facilities Swimming pools Jogging and cycling tracks Gym and fitness center Retail outlets and cafes Children's play areas 24/7 security Gated community Location Benefits Live close to Downtown Dubai, business hubs, and top schools while enjoying green surroundings 10 minutes to Downtown Dubai 15 minutes to Business Bay and DIFC 20 minutes to Dubai International Airport Close to top international schools Easy access to main highways Peaceful, green environment away from the city buzz Book Today Ready to make this stunning villa your home Contact us today to book your private tour and secure the best unit before they sell out